Our sponsors

We wish to express the profound gratitude of organizing team for people who provided financial support to our convention in 2015:

Dmitrij Mel’nikov

Ol’ga Koneva

Irina Irhina

Margarita Sulybkina

Stillalive221

Andrej Dvornikov

Aleksandr Novichihin

Mihail Eremin

Sonja101

Aleksandr

Il’ja Potapov

Mihail Polikarpov

Anton Filimonov

Marina Urenskaja

Bagir Black

Andrej Vakulov

Egor Tormozov

Sof’ja Kalinina

Georgij Osipov

Anastasija Suhareva

Danila Mel’nikov

Anna Vlasenko

Vladimir Nikitin

ArtemFox

Vladislav Kondurov

Kristina Voloshhuk

Rustam Gimranov

Aleksej Kalinin

Aleksej Shimanov

Daniil Kuzmin

Igor’ Sagrad’jan

Roman Osipov

Angelina Perelygina

Aleksej Vorob’jov

Fornost

Ivan Lojko

Orehich

Sergej

Denis Chernov

Danila Stanislav

Gleb Gavrikov

Valen Valiulin

Dima Romanov

Aleksandr Himunin

Svjatoslav Osipov

Aleksandr Frik

Mihail Turkeev

Igor’ Poletaev

Igor’ Zhuravljov

Elizaveta

Igor’ Shherbak

Elena Naricyna

Oleg Kuzin

Aleksandr Fjodorov

Anna Maganet-Jurova

Konstantin Dermenzhi

Koryshev Sergej

Pazhetnyh Aleksandra Alekseevna

Il’ja Vovchenko

Sergej Chirkunov

Pavlova Elizaveta

Nikolaj

Mihail

Aleksandr Vtorushin

Julija Gerasimova

Il’ja Gruzdev

Kirill Arzhanovskij

Maksim Volkov

Petr Kucherov

Konstantin Dermenzhi

Nikita Voronovich

Dmitrij Kabanov

Aleksej Budkin

Ekaterina Zmushko

Igor’ Raskachav

Ivan Vinogradov

Jurij Erohov

Jurij Shiloncev

Vladimir Melnikov

Andrej

Maksim Kalashnikov

Nikolaj Somkov

Ruslan

Edward Blackwell

Nikita Kosachev

Vladislav Zaharevich

Anton Sysoev

Evgenij Rudovoj

Vladimir Gordeev

Viktor Evgrafov

Arina Gilod

Julija Astahova

Evgenij Kirov

Mihail Eliferov

Daniil Karjakin

Jeduard Ashheulov

Il’ja Sveshnikov

Egor Titarenko

Ekaterina Pahomova

Iridani

Artem Habibulin

Kirill Bazin

Artur Lopuhin

Artjom Gordeev

Kirill Bazin

Vsevolod Temel’

Julija Sin’kova

Igor’ Golofaev

Ivan

Ponjashkin Ponjashkin

Jaroslav Baslin

Tat’jana Beznashhuk

Oleg Slepushenko

Sergej Karpenko

Oleg Goncharov

Nikita Voronovich

Andrej Aksenov

Stanislav Hromchenkov

Bogdan Fedorenko

Aleksandr Shohin

Aleksej V’jun

Marija Vagacheva

Daniil Korneev

Ljudmila Kuznecova

Ivan Handurin

Igor’ Shevchenko

Anastasija Petrova

Dmitrij Zhuravlev

Oleg Gorjachev

Aleksej Tihomirov

Andrej Dolgov

Evgenij Vorob’jov

Viktorija Anikushina

Aleksej Kapitonov

Ruslan

Aleksandr Agafonov

Andrej Suhov

Klassnyj ZhAdik

Viktorija Goderich

Roman Vartanov

Evgenij Ivanov

Shprotan

Danila Ivanov

Vadim Nikolaev

Pavel Obruchnikov

Anton Klenkin

IGNAT POLOZ

Andrej Bastrygin

Anton Semenov

Andrej Baklanov

Aleksej Zhujkov

Igor’ Volkov

Konstantin Baljakin

Gubkin

Nikolaj Egorov

Sergej Sivolobov

Maksim Isaev (Mansur)

Egor Medencev

Julija Sin’kova

Jemma Vishneeva

Andrej Sokolov

Kuz’ma

Mihail Raznicyn

 

Valery Pavlov

Evgenij Lirkov

Sergej

Mihail Bobrov

Artem Grunichev

 

Aleksandr Lin’kov

russial (Caramel Wing)

Gama

Sergej Filatov

Andrej Raznicyn

Braini Shy

Ivan Karcev

Dmitrij Babkin

Wave

Sergej Anikushin